Eredivisie wedstrijden


Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1956-1960
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 04/06/1958 Fortuna '54 NAC 5 - 5

2. 13/01/1957 NAC DOS 4 - 4

3. 25/08/1957 Feijenoord DOS 4 - 4

4. 08/12/1957 Sparta Ajax 4 - 4

5. 26/04/1959 ADO DWS/Amsterdam 4 - 4

6. 02/09/1956 Willem II Feijenoord 3 - 3

7. 16/12/1956 Sparta BVV 3 - 3

8. 17/03/1957 NOAD Elinkwijk 3 - 3

9. 22/04/1957 PSV NOAD 3 - 3

10. 19/05/1957 Rapid JC Willem II 3 - 3

11. 15/09/1957 Blauw-Wit Fortuna '54 3 - 3

12. 29/09/1957 ADO BVC Amsterdam 3 - 3

13. 24/11/1957 BVV VVV 3 - 3

14. 01/12/1957 VVV NAC 3 - 3

15. 22/12/1957 GVAV Feijenoord 3 - 3

16. 22/12/1957 BVV BVC Amsterdam 3 - 3

17. 26/12/1957 NOAD BVV 3 - 3

18. 12/01/1958 Elinkwijk MVV 3 - 3

19. 02/02/1958 Elinkwijk PSV 3 - 3

20. 27/04/1958 ADO Sparta 3 - 3

21. 04/06/1958 NOAD DOS 3 - 3

22. 31/08/1958 Rapid JC Feijenoord 3 - 3

23. 07/09/1958 VVV Sparta 3 - 3

24. 12/10/1958 NOAD NAC 3 - 3

25. 19/10/1958 Willem II MVV 3 - 3

26. 09/11/1958 Willem II SC Enschede 3 - 3

27. 21/12/1958 Elinkwijk DWS/Amsterdam 3 - 3

28. 28/12/1958 Ajax ADO 3 - 3

29. 24/05/1959 SHS DOS 3 - 3

30. 23/08/1959 ADO Willem II 3 - 3

31. 29/11/1959 PSV Rapid JC 3 - 3

32. 29/11/1959 DOS SC Enschede 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1960-1970
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 18/11/1962 Sparta NAC 5 - 5

2. 02/10/1966 DWS ADO 4 - 4

3. 23/10/1966 NAC DWS 4 - 4

4. 23/10/1966 Telstar FC Twente 4 - 4

5. 16/03/1969 NAC Telstar 4 - 4

6. 06/03/1960 SC Enschede Ajax 3 - 3

7. 20/03/1960 Rapid JC Elinkwijk 3 - 3

8. 18/04/1960 Willem II Sparta 3 - 3

9. 25/09/1960 Elinkwijk Ajax 3 - 3

10. 26/12/1960 MVV PSV 3 - 3

11. 08/01/1961 Feijenoord VVV 3 - 3

12. 03/09/1961 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

13. 29/10/1961 Rapid JC DOS 3 - 3

14. 17/12/1961 DOS MVV 3 - 3

15. 25/02/1962 Rapid JC ADO 3 - 3

16. 25/02/1962 De Volewijckers Blauw-Wit 3 - 3

17. 04/04/1962 SC Enschede Feijenoord 3 - 3

18. 25/11/1962 AVC Heracles Willem II 3 - 3

19. 24/03/1963 NAC PSV 3 - 3

20. 03/06/1963 GVAV SC Enschede 3 - 3

21. 11/10/1964 Go Ahead DOS 3 - 3

22. 24/01/1965 PSV ADO 3 - 3

23. 02/05/1965 GVAV Fortuna '54 3 - 3

24. 05/09/1965 Elinkwijk Telstar 3 - 3

25. 28/11/1965 Fortuna '54 MVV 3 - 3

26. 22/05/1966 Elinkwijk Ajax 3 - 3

27. 05/03/1967 Telstar Go Ahead 3 - 3

28. 23/04/1967 PSV NAC 3 - 3

29. 27/08/1967 ADO GVAV 3 - 3

30. 12/11/1967 DWS RKSV Volendam 3 - 3

31. 26/05/1968 NEC Go Ahead 3 - 3

32. 19/01/1969 DOS NAC 3 - 3

33. 30/04/1969 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

34. 23/11/1969 Go Ahead MVV 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1970-1980
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 11/12/1977 FC Amsterdam Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 4

2. 26/04/1970 Ajax Feijenoord 3 - 3

3. 07/05/1970 Holland Sport DOS 3 - 3

4. 06/12/1970 MVV Sparta 3 - 3

5. 06/12/1970 Go Ahead PSV 3 - 3

6. 25/04/1971 AZ '67 Holland Sport 3 - 3

7. 19/09/1971 FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

8. 03/10/1971 Sparta FC Groningen 3 - 3

9. 17/10/1971 NAC Sparta 3 - 3

10. 23/04/1972 FC Den Haag/ADO MVV 3 - 3

11. 15/10/1972 NEC Sparta 3 - 3

12. 08/04/1973 Feyenoord Sparta 3 - 3

13. 28/10/1973 Feyenoord FC Den Haag/ADO 3 - 3

14. 27/01/1974 De Graafschap FC Groningen 3 - 3

15. 02/11/1974 FC Den Haag/ADO Feyenoord 3 - 3

16. 23/02/1975 Sparta Wageningen 3 - 3

17. 21/09/1975 Feyenoord NEC 3 - 3

18. 27/09/1975 NEC Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

19. 01/11/1975 Roda JC De Graafschap 3 - 3

20. 28/03/1976 EVV Eindhoven FC Utrecht 3 - 3

21. 18/09/1976 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

22. 30/10/1976 Go Ahead Eagles Sparta 3 - 3

23. 16/10/1977 FC Volendam FC Utrecht 3 - 3

24. 01/04/1978 NAC FC Volendam 3 - 3

25. 10/03/1979 PEC Zwolle FC Twente 3 - 3

26. 08/12/1979 MVV Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1980-1990
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 29/11/1981 Feyenoord PEC Zwolle 5 - 5

2. 23/01/1983 Ajax FC Groningen 5 - 5

3. 02/06/1985 Haarlem RV & AV Excelsior 5 - 5

4. 23/05/1981 FC Den Haag Roda JC 4 - 4

5. 31/03/1984 AZ '67 Haarlem 4 - 4

6. 07/05/1985 Ajax FC Twente 4 - 4

7. 08/04/1988 DS '79 Roda JC 4 - 4

8. 25/02/1989 Veendam Roda JC 4 - 4

9. 03/02/1980 Sparta AZ '67 3 - 3

10. 17/02/1980 Vitesse RV & AV Excelsior 3 - 3

11. 30/08/1980 FC Den Haag FC Groningen 3 - 3

12. 03/09/1980 RV & AV Excelsior PEC Zwolle 3 - 3

13. 17/12/1980 FC Twente MVV 3 - 3

14. 18/04/1981 Feyenoord FC Groningen 3 - 3

15. 09/05/1981 AZ '67 Willem II 3 - 3

16. 10/05/1981 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

17. 16/05/1981 Go Ahead Eagles FC Den Haag 3 - 3

18. 16/05/1981 MVV Sparta 3 - 3

19. 30/05/1981 Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle 3 - 3

20. 14/02/1982 NEC Sparta 3 - 3

21. 03/04/1982 De Graafschap Feyenoord 3 - 3

22. 22/05/1982 Feyenoord FC Twente 3 - 3

23. 25/09/1982 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 3 - 3

24. 05/02/1983 PEC Zwolle '82 Willem II 3 - 3

25. 27/02/1983 Roda JC FC Utrecht 3 - 3

26. 06/03/1983 Ajax PSV 3 - 3

27. 27/03/1983 Sparta FC Groningen 3 - 3

28. 16/04/1983 Haarlem AZ '67 3 - 3

29. 23/04/1983 AZ '67 NAC 3 - 3

30. 01/05/1983 Ajax Feyenoord 3 - 3

31. 31/08/1983 Sparta RV & AV Excelsior 3 - 3

32. 24/09/1983 Haarlem Ajax 3 - 3

33. 23/10/1983 Sparta Helmond Sport 3 - 3

34. 04/02/1984 PSV FC Utrecht 3 - 3

35. 02/09/1984 FC Volendam FC Utrecht 3 - 3

36. 08/04/1985 PEC Zwolle '82 AZ '67 3 - 3

37. 20/04/1985 AZ '67 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

38. 09/03/1986 Sparta FC Groningen 3 - 3

39. 16/03/1986 Roda JC FC Utrecht 3 - 3

40. 31/03/1986 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 3 - 3

41. 03/09/1986 Sparta Veendam 3 - 3

42. 13/09/1987 DS '79 VVV 3 - 3

43. 04/10/1987 Feyenoord FC Twente 3 - 3

44. 04/10/1987 Fortuna Sittard Ajax 3 - 3

45. 10/04/1988 FC Volendam VVV 3 - 3

46. 18/09/1988 Ajax Roda JC 3 - 3

47. 30/04/1989 Feyenoord FC Utrecht 3 - 3

48. 10/09/1989 Feyenoord FC Groningen 3 - 3

49. 17/09/1989 FC Groningen Haarlem 3 - 3

50. 19/09/1989 NEC FC Den Haag 3 - 3

51. 26/11/1989 RKC FC Utrecht 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1990-2000
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 16/06/1991 RKC FC Twente 6 - 6

2. 19/04/1997 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard 4 - 4

3. 18/02/1990 FC Groningen Feyenoord 3 - 3

4. 09/05/1991 MVV PSV 3 - 3

5. 09/06/1991 FC Twente sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

6. 25/09/1991 RKC VVV 3 - 3

7. 13/11/1991 PSV FC Twente 3 - 3

8. 17/04/1992 MVV FC Groningen 3 - 3

9. 03/04/1993 Dordrecht '90 Vitesse 3 - 3

10. 23/05/1993 FC Volendam Sparta 3 - 3

11. 12/09/1993 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 3 - 3

12. 27/01/1995 FC Twente Sparta 3 - 3

13. 02/04/1995 sc Heerenveen Ajax 3 - 3

14. 21/05/1995 FC Volendam Roda JC 3 - 3

15. 21/05/1995 MVV Dordrecht '90 3 - 3

16. 19/11/1995 FC Utrecht Willem II 3 - 3

17. 21/01/1996 Sparta Ajax 3 - 3

18. 09/10/1996 NAC FC Utrecht 3 - 3

19. 24/08/1997 NAC PSV 3 - 3

20. 09/11/1997 RKC Waalwijk Roda JC 3 - 3

21. 14/02/1998 De Graafschap Vitesse 3 - 3

22. 26/04/1998 PSV Feyenoord 3 - 3

23. 01/12/1998 sc Heerenveen PSV 3 - 3

24. 11/12/1998 MVV Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3

25. 12/12/1998 PSV Roda JC 3 - 3

26. 20/04/1999 Vitesse PSV 3 - 3

27. 30/04/1999 MVV NAC 3 - 3

28. 07/11/1999 FC Twente Feyenoord 3 - 3

29. 19/11/1999 MVV Feyenoord 3 - 3

30. 18/12/1999 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
2000-2010
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 23/08/2000 FC Groningen NEC 4 - 4

2. 16/05/2003 FC Utrecht Roda JC 4 - 4

3. 25/05/2003 SBV Excelsior Vitesse 4 - 4

4. 08/05/2005 FC Groningen Roda JC 4 - 4

5. 19/11/2005 RKC Waalwijk PSV 4 - 4

6. 13/02/2000 Vitesse Feyenoord 3 - 3

7. 27/02/2000 FC Utrecht AZ 3 - 3

8. 11/03/2001 FC Groningen Ajax 3 - 3

9. 21/08/2001 NAC FC Twente 3 - 3

10. 03/11/2001 RKC Waalwijk FC Den Bosch 3 - 3

11. 28/11/2001 FC Utrecht PSV 3 - 3

12. 19/12/2001 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht 3 - 3

13. 22/12/2001 Willem II FC Twente 3 - 3

14. 23/03/2002 NAC Vitesse 3 - 3

15. 17/08/2002 AZ sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

16. 28/09/2002 FC Twente Roda JC 3 - 3

17. 02/11/2003 FC Groningen Feyenoord 3 - 3

18. 27/03/2004 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

19. 09/05/2004 RKC Waalwijk FC Twente 3 - 3

20. 12/09/2004 ADO Den Haag Ajax 3 - 3

21. 23/10/2004 NEC NAC Breda 3 - 3

22. 12/12/2004 Feyenoord PSV 3 - 3

23. 05/11/2005 Roda JC NAC Breda 3 - 3

24. 10/12/2005 sc Heerenveen Willem II 3 - 3

25. 12/02/2006 NAC Breda Feyenoord 3 - 3

26. 25/02/2007 ADO Den Haag Feyenoord 3 - 3

27. 01/09/2007 sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

28. 29/09/2007 Roda JC SBV Excelsior 3 - 3

29. 23/02/2008 Heracles Almelo Feyenoord 3 - 3

30. 21/03/2008 Vitesse NAC Breda 3 - 3

31. 01/11/2008 sc Heerenveen AZ 3 - 3

32. 22/11/2008 De Graafschap Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

33. 25/01/2009 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

34. 19/04/2009 Willem II ADO Den Haag 3 - 3

35. 02/08/2009 PSV VVV-Venlo 3 - 3

36. 21/11/2009 NAC Breda NEC 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
2010-2020
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 09/12/2012 sc Heerenveen Roda JC Kerkrade 4 - 4

2. 22/09/2018 Fortuna Sittard Willem II 4 - 4

3. 20/01/2019 Ajax sc Heerenveen 4 - 4

4. 20/02/2010 VVV-Venlo AZ 3 - 3

5. 12/02/2011 Willem II FC Utrecht 3 - 3

6. 11/09/2011 VVV-Venlo PSV 3 - 3

7. 03/12/2011 FC Groningen NEC 3 - 3

8. 20/01/2012 ADO Den Haag Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 3

9. 26/02/2012 AZ sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

10. 29/09/2012 Heracles Almelo ADO Den Haag 3 - 3

11. 30/09/2012 AZ RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

12. 06/10/2012 Vitesse sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

13. 20/10/2012 Heracles Almelo Ajax 3 - 3

14. 02/02/2013 Roda JC Kerkrade Heracles Almelo 3 - 3

15. 13/04/2013 Roda JC Kerkrade Vitesse 3 - 3

16. 23/08/2013 sc Heerenveen Ajax 3 - 3

17. 25/08/2013 Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen 3 - 3

18. 15/09/2013 NEC Feyenoord 3 - 3

19. 21/09/2013 Roda JC Kerkrade sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

20. 28/09/2013 FC Utrecht Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 3

21. 03/11/2013 FC Groningen Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 3

22. 01/03/2014 PEC Zwolle NEC 3 - 3

23. 02/11/2014 AZ SBV Excelsior 3 - 3

24. 17/05/2015 Vitesse FC Utrecht 3 - 3

25. 26/09/2015 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur 3 - 3

26. 27/09/2015 ADO Den Haag SBV Excelsior 3 - 3

27. 27/11/2016 FC Utrecht Feyenoord 3 - 3

28. 03/12/2016 SBV Excelsior AZ 3 - 3

29. 13/08/2017 FC Groningen sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

30. 25/11/2017 VVV-Venlo Willem II 3 - 3

31. 02/12/2017 FC Twente Ajax 3 - 3

32. 13/12/2017 FC Groningen PSV 3 - 3

33. 27/01/2018 FC Groningen Heracles Almelo 3 - 3

34. 08/04/2018 FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag 3 - 3

35. 29/04/2018 ADO Den Haag PSV 3 - 3

36. 22/09/2018 SBV Excelsior sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

37. 07/10/2018 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3

38. 30/11/2018 SBV Excelsior FC Utrecht 3 - 3

39. 30/03/2019 ADO Den Haag Vitesse 3 - 3

40. 07/04/2019 Vitesse PSV 3 - 3

41. 18/08/2019 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

42. 22/09/2019 FC Emmen Feyenoord 3 - 3

43. 23/11/2019 ADO Den Haag Willem II 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 2 - 2)
Eredivisie
2020-2030
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 04/10/2020 Sparta Rotterdam AZ 4 - 4

2. 17/01/2020 PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht 3 - 3

3. 26/09/2020 Fortuna Sittard AZ 3 - 3

4. 30/01/2021 FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle 3 - 3

5. 08/05/2021 VVV-Venlo RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

6. 13/05/2021 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse 3 - 3

7. 02/04/2022 FC Twente PSV 3 - 3

8. 01/05/2022 sc Heerenveen SC Cambuur 3 - 3

9. 22/02/2020 sc Heerenveen ADO Den Haag 2 - 2

10. 17/10/2020 AZ VVV-Venlo 2 - 2

11. 18/10/2020 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2

12. 25/10/2020 RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord 2 - 2

13. 25/10/2020 ADO Den Haag AZ 2 - 2

14. 06/11/2020 Fortuna Sittard PEC Zwolle 2 - 2

15. 28/11/2020 VVV-Venlo PEC Zwolle 2 - 2

16. 06/12/2020 sc Heerenveen PSV 2 - 2

17. 27/12/2020 FC Utrecht AZ 2 - 2

18. 09/01/2021 FC Utrecht FC Groningen 2 - 2

19. 10/01/2021 Ajax PSV 2 - 2

20. 17/01/2021 FC Groningen FC Twente 2 - 2

21. 26/01/2021 PEC Zwolle Heracles Almelo 2 - 2

22. 13/02/2021 ADO Den Haag PSV 2 - 2

23. 21/02/2021 FC Twente Feyenoord 2 - 2

24. 27/02/2021 Heracles Almelo FC Twente 2 - 2

25. 02/05/2021 PSV sc Heerenveen 2 - 2

26. 27/08/2021 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2

27. 18/09/2021 FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2

28. 16/10/2021 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2

29. 18/12/2021 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse 2 - 2

30. 18/12/2021 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht 2 - 2

31. 20/02/2022 FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2

32. 20/03/2022 Willem II AZ 2 - 2

33. 08/05/2022 AZ Ajax 2 - 2

34. 08/05/2022 Feyenoord PSV 2 - 2

35. 11/05/2022 FC Utrecht AZ 2 - 2

36. 15/05/2022 Vitesse Ajax 2 - 2

37. 06/08/2022 RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht 2 - 2

38. 07/08/2022 FC Groningen FC Volendam 2 - 2

39. 27/08/2022 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2