Topscorers   Nederlands elftal   -   Eredivisie   -   NL-clubs in Europa


Eredivisie wedstrijden


Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1956-1960
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 04-06-1958 Fortuna '54 NAC 5 - 5

2. 13-01-1957 NAC DOS 4 - 4

3. 25-08-1957 Feijenoord DOS 4 - 4

4. 08-12-1957 Sparta Ajax 4 - 4

5. 26-04-1959 ADO DWS/Amsterdam 4 - 4

6. 02-09-1956 Willem II Feijenoord 3 - 3

7. 16-12-1956 Sparta BVV 3 - 3

8. 17-03-1957 NOAD Elinkwijk 3 - 3

9. 22-04-1957 PSV NOAD 3 - 3

10. 19-05-1957 Rapid JC Willem II 3 - 3

11. 15-09-1957 Blauw-Wit Fortuna '54 3 - 3

12. 29-09-1957 ADO BVC Amsterdam 3 - 3

13. 24-11-1957 BVV VVV 3 - 3

14. 01-12-1957 VVV NAC 3 - 3

15. 22-12-1957 GVAV Feijenoord 3 - 3

16. 22-12-1957 BVV BVC Amsterdam 3 - 3

17. 26-12-1957 NOAD BVV 3 - 3

18. 12-01-1958 Elinkwijk MVV 3 - 3

19. 02-02-1958 Elinkwijk PSV 3 - 3

20. 27-04-1958 ADO Sparta 3 - 3

21. 04-06-1958 NOAD DOS 3 - 3

22. 31-08-1958 Rapid JC Feijenoord 3 - 3

23. 07-09-1958 VVV Sparta 3 - 3

24. 12-10-1958 NOAD NAC 3 - 3

25. 19-10-1958 Willem II MVV 3 - 3

26. 09-11-1958 Willem II SC Enschede 3 - 3

27. 21-12-1958 Elinkwijk DWS/Amsterdam 3 - 3

28. 28-12-1958 Ajax ADO 3 - 3

29. 24-05-1959 SHS DOS 3 - 3

30. 23-08-1959 ADO Willem II 3 - 3

31. 29-11-1959 PSV Rapid JC 3 - 3

32. 29-11-1959 DOS SC Enschede 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1960-1970
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 18-11-1962 Sparta NAC 5 - 5

2. 02-10-1966 DWS ADO 4 - 4

3. 23-10-1966 NAC DWS 4 - 4

4. 23-10-1966 Telstar FC Twente 4 - 4

5. 16-03-1969 NAC Telstar 4 - 4

6. 06-03-1960 SC Enschede Ajax 3 - 3

7. 20-03-1960 Rapid JC Elinkwijk 3 - 3

8. 18-04-1960 Willem II Sparta 3 - 3

9. 25-09-1960 Elinkwijk Ajax 3 - 3

10. 26-12-1960 MVV PSV 3 - 3

11. 08-01-1961 Feijenoord VVV 3 - 3

12. 03-09-1961 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

13. 29-10-1961 Rapid JC DOS 3 - 3

14. 17-12-1961 DOS MVV 3 - 3

15. 25-02-1962 Rapid JC ADO 3 - 3

16. 25-02-1962 De Volewijckers Blauw-Wit 3 - 3

17. 04-04-1962 SC Enschede Feijenoord 3 - 3

18. 25-11-1962 AVC Heracles Willem II 3 - 3

19. 24-03-1963 NAC PSV 3 - 3

20. 03-06-1963 GVAV SC Enschede 3 - 3

21. 11-10-1964 Go Ahead DOS 3 - 3

22. 24-01-1965 PSV ADO 3 - 3

23. 02-05-1965 GVAV Fortuna '54 3 - 3

24. 05-09-1965 Elinkwijk Telstar 3 - 3

25. 28-11-1965 Fortuna '54 MVV 3 - 3

26. 22-05-1966 Elinkwijk Ajax 3 - 3

27. 05-03-1967 Telstar Go Ahead 3 - 3

28. 23-04-1967 PSV NAC 3 - 3

29. 27-08-1967 ADO GVAV 3 - 3

30. 12-11-1967 DWS RKSV Volendam 3 - 3

31. 26-05-1968 NEC Go Ahead 3 - 3

32. 19-01-1969 DOS NAC 3 - 3

33. 30-04-1969 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

34. 23-11-1969 Go Ahead MVV 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1970-1980
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 11-12-1977 FC Amsterdam Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 4

2. 26-04-1970 Ajax Feijenoord 3 - 3

3. 07-05-1970 Holland Sport DOS 3 - 3

4. 06-12-1970 Go Ahead PSV 3 - 3

5. 06-12-1970 MVV Sparta 3 - 3

6. 25-04-1971 AZ '67 Holland Sport 3 - 3

7. 19-09-1971 FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

8. 03-10-1971 Sparta FC Groningen 3 - 3

9. 17-10-1971 NAC Sparta 3 - 3

10. 23-04-1972 FC Den Haag/ADO MVV 3 - 3

11. 15-10-1972 NEC Sparta 3 - 3

12. 08-04-1973 Feyenoord Sparta 3 - 3

13. 28-10-1973 Feyenoord FC Den Haag/ADO 3 - 3

14. 27-01-1974 De Graafschap FC Groningen 3 - 3

15. 02-11-1974 FC Den Haag/ADO Feyenoord 3 - 3

16. 23-02-1975 Sparta Wageningen 3 - 3

17. 21-09-1975 Feyenoord NEC 3 - 3

18. 27-09-1975 NEC Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

19. 01-11-1975 Roda JC De Graafschap 3 - 3

20. 28-03-1976 EVV Eindhoven FC Utrecht 3 - 3

21. 18-09-1976 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

22. 30-10-1976 Go Ahead Eagles Sparta 3 - 3

23. 16-10-1977 FC Volendam FC Utrecht 3 - 3

24. 01-04-1978 NAC FC Volendam 3 - 3

25. 10-03-1979 PEC Zwolle FC Twente 3 - 3

26. 08-12-1979 MVV Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1980-1990
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 29-11-1981 Feyenoord PEC Zwolle 5 - 5

2. 23-01-1983 Ajax FC Groningen 5 - 5

3. 02-06-1985 Haarlem RV & AV Excelsior 5 - 5

4. 23-05-1981 FC Den Haag Roda JC 4 - 4

5. 31-03-1984 AZ '67 Haarlem 4 - 4

6. 07-05-1985 Ajax FC Twente 4 - 4

7. 08-04-1988 DS '79 Roda JC 4 - 4

8. 25-02-1989 Veendam Roda JC 4 - 4

9. 03-02-1980 Sparta AZ '67 3 - 3

10. 17-02-1980 Vitesse RV & AV Excelsior 3 - 3

11. 30-08-1980 FC Den Haag FC Groningen 3 - 3

12. 03-09-1980 RV & AV Excelsior PEC Zwolle 3 - 3

13. 17-12-1980 FC Twente MVV 3 - 3

14. 18-04-1981 Feyenoord FC Groningen 3 - 3

15. 09-05-1981 AZ '67 Willem II 3 - 3

16. 10-05-1981 Sparta NAC 3 - 3

17. 16-05-1981 Go Ahead Eagles FC Den Haag 3 - 3

18. 16-05-1981 MVV Sparta 3 - 3

19. 30-05-1981 Go Ahead Eagles PEC Zwolle 3 - 3

20. 14-02-1982 NEC Sparta 3 - 3

21. 03-04-1982 De Graafschap Feyenoord 3 - 3

22. 22-05-1982 Feyenoord FC Twente 3 - 3

23. 25-09-1982 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 3 - 3

24. 05-02-1983 PEC Zwolle '82 Willem II 3 - 3

25. 27-02-1983 Roda JC FC Utrecht 3 - 3

26. 06-03-1983 Ajax PSV 3 - 3

27. 27-03-1983 Sparta FC Groningen 3 - 3

28. 16-04-1983 Haarlem AZ '67 3 - 3

29. 23-04-1983 AZ '67 NAC 3 - 3

30. 01-05-1983 Ajax Feyenoord 3 - 3

31. 31-08-1983 Sparta RV & AV Excelsior 3 - 3

32. 24-09-1983 Haarlem Ajax 3 - 3

33. 23-10-1983 Sparta Helmond Sport 3 - 3

34. 04-02-1984 PSV FC Utrecht 3 - 3

35. 02-09-1984 FC Volendam FC Utrecht 3 - 3

36. 08-04-1985 PEC Zwolle '82 AZ '67 3 - 3

37. 20-04-1985 AZ '67 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

38. 09-03-1986 Sparta FC Groningen 3 - 3

39. 16-03-1986 Roda JC FC Utrecht 3 - 3

40. 31-03-1986 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 3 - 3

41. 03-09-1986 Sparta Veendam 3 - 3

42. 13-09-1987 DS '79 VVV 3 - 3

43. 04-10-1987 Feyenoord FC Twente 3 - 3

44. 04-10-1987 Fortuna Sittard Ajax 3 - 3

45. 10-04-1988 FC Volendam VVV 3 - 3

46. 18-09-1988 Ajax Roda JC 3 - 3

47. 30-04-1989 Feyenoord FC Utrecht 3 - 3

48. 10-09-1989 Feyenoord FC Groningen 3 - 3

49. 17-09-1989 FC Groningen Haarlem 3 - 3

50. 19-09-1989 NEC FC Den Haag 3 - 3

51. 26-11-1989 RKC FC Utrecht 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
1990-2000
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 16-06-1991 RKC FC Twente 6 - 6

2. 19-04-1997 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard 4 - 4

3. 18-02-1990 FC Groningen Feyenoord 3 - 3

4. 09-05-1991 MVV PSV 3 - 3

5. 09-06-1991 FC Twente sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

6. 25-09-1991 RKC VVV 3 - 3

7. 13-11-1991 PSV FC Twente 3 - 3

8. 17-04-1992 MVV FC Groningen 3 - 3

9. 03-04-1993 Dordrecht '90 Vitesse 3 - 3

10. 23-05-1993 FC Volendam Sparta 3 - 3

11. 12-09-1993 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente 3 - 3

12. 27-01-1995 FC Twente Sparta 3 - 3

13. 02-04-1995 sc Heerenveen Ajax 3 - 3

14. 21-05-1995 FC Volendam Roda JC 3 - 3

15. 21-05-1995 MVV Dordrecht '90 3 - 3

16. 19-11-1995 FC Utrecht Willem II 3 - 3

17. 21-01-1996 Sparta Ajax 3 - 3

18. 09-10-1996 NAC FC Utrecht 3 - 3

19. 24-08-1997 NAC PSV 3 - 3

20. 09-11-1997 RKC Waalwijk Roda JC 3 - 3

21. 14-02-1998 De Graafschap Vitesse 3 - 3

22. 26-04-1998 PSV Feyenoord 3 - 3

23. 01-12-1998 sc Heerenveen PSV 3 - 3

24. 11-12-1998 MVV Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3

25. 12-12-1998 PSV Roda JC 3 - 3

26. 20-04-1999 Vitesse PSV 3 - 3

27. 30-04-1999 MVV NAC 3 - 3

28. 07-11-1999 FC Twente Feyenoord 3 - 3

29. 19-11-1999 MVV Feyenoord 3 - 3

30. 18-12-1999 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
2000-2010
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 23-08-2000 FC Groningen NEC 4 - 4

2. 16-05-2003 FC Utrecht Roda JC 4 - 4

3. 25-05-2003 SBV Excelsior Vitesse 4 - 4

4. 08-05-2005 FC Groningen Roda JC 4 - 4

5. 19-11-2005 RKC Waalwijk PSV 4 - 4

6. 13-02-2000 Vitesse Feyenoord 3 - 3

7. 27-02-2000 FC Utrecht AZ 3 - 3

8. 11-03-2001 FC Groningen Ajax 3 - 3

9. 21-08-2001 NAC FC Twente 3 - 3

10. 03-11-2001 RKC Waalwijk FC Den Bosch 3 - 3

11. 28-11-2001 FC Utrecht PSV 3 - 3

12. 19-12-2001 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht 3 - 3

13. 22-12-2001 Willem II FC Twente 3 - 3

14. 23-03-2002 NAC Vitesse 3 - 3

15. 17-08-2002 AZ sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

16. 28-09-2002 FC Twente Roda JC 3 - 3

17. 02-11-2003 FC Groningen Feyenoord 3 - 3

18. 27-03-2004 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

19. 09-05-2004 RKC Waalwijk FC Twente 3 - 3

20. 12-09-2004 ADO Den Haag Ajax 3 - 3

21. 23-10-2004 NEC NAC Breda 3 - 3

22. 12-12-2004 Feyenoord PSV 3 - 3

23. 05-11-2005 Roda JC NAC Breda 3 - 3

24. 10-12-2005 sc Heerenveen Willem II 3 - 3

25. 12-02-2006 NAC Breda Feyenoord 3 - 3

26. 25-02-2007 ADO Den Haag Feyenoord 3 - 3

27. 01-09-2007 sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

28. 29-09-2007 Roda JC SBV Excelsior 3 - 3

29. 23-02-2008 Heracles Almelo Feyenoord 3 - 3

30. 21-03-2008 Vitesse NAC Breda 3 - 3

31. 01-11-2008 sc Heerenveen AZ 3 - 3

32. 22-11-2008 De Graafschap Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

33. 25-01-2009 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

34. 19-04-2009 Willem II ADO Den Haag 3 - 3

35. 02-08-2009 PSV VVV-Venlo 3 - 3

36. 21-11-2009 NAC Breda NEC 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
2010-2020
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 09-12-2012 sc Heerenveen Roda JC Kerkrade 4 - 4

2. 22-09-2018 Fortuna Sittard Willem II 4 - 4

3. 20-01-2019 Ajax sc Heerenveen 4 - 4

4. 20-02-2010 VVV-Venlo AZ 3 - 3

5. 12-02-2011 Willem II FC Utrecht 3 - 3

6. 11-09-2011 VVV-Venlo PSV 3 - 3

7. 03-12-2011 FC Groningen NEC 3 - 3

8. 20-01-2012 ADO Den Haag Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 3

9. 26-02-2012 AZ sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

10. 29-09-2012 Heracles Almelo ADO Den Haag 3 - 3

11. 30-09-2012 AZ RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

12. 06-10-2012 Vitesse sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

13. 20-10-2012 Heracles Almelo Ajax 3 - 3

14. 02-02-2013 Roda JC Kerkrade Heracles Almelo 3 - 3

15. 13-04-2013 Roda JC Kerkrade Vitesse 3 - 3

16. 23-08-2013 sc Heerenveen Ajax 3 - 3

17. 25-08-2013 Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen 3 - 3

18. 15-09-2013 NEC Feyenoord 3 - 3

19. 21-09-2013 Roda JC Kerkrade sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

20. 28-09-2013 FC Utrecht Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 3

21. 03-11-2013 FC Groningen Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 3

22. 01-03-2014 PEC Zwolle NEC 3 - 3

23. 02-11-2014 AZ SBV Excelsior 3 - 3

24. 17-05-2015 Vitesse FC Utrecht 3 - 3

25. 26-09-2015 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur 3 - 3

26. 27-09-2015 ADO Den Haag SBV Excelsior 3 - 3

27. 27-11-2016 FC Utrecht Feyenoord 3 - 3

28. 03-12-2016 SBV Excelsior AZ 3 - 3

29. 13-08-2017 FC Groningen sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

30. 25-11-2017 VVV-Venlo Willem II 3 - 3

31. 02-12-2017 FC Twente Ajax 3 - 3

32. 13-12-2017 FC Groningen PSV 3 - 3

33. 27-01-2018 FC Groningen Heracles Almelo 3 - 3

34. 08-04-2018 FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag 3 - 3

35. 29-04-2018 ADO Den Haag PSV 3 - 3

36. 22-09-2018 SBV Excelsior sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

37. 07-10-2018 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3

38. 30-11-2018 SBV Excelsior FC Utrecht 3 - 3

39. 30-03-2019 ADO Den Haag Vitesse 3 - 3

40. 07-04-2019 Vitesse PSV 3 - 3

41. 18-08-2019 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

42. 22-09-2019 FC Emmen Feyenoord 3 - 3

43. 23-11-2019 ADO Den Haag Willem II 3 - 3



Gelijke spelen
(vanaf 3 - 3)
Eredivisie
2020-2030
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
1. 28-01-2023 AZ FC Utrecht 5 - 5

2. 04-10-2020 Sparta Rotterdam AZ 4 - 4

3. 17-01-2020 PEC Zwolle FC Utrecht 3 - 3

4. 26-09-2020 Fortuna Sittard AZ 3 - 3

5. 30-01-2021 FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle 3 - 3

6. 08-05-2021 VVV-Venlo RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3

7. 13-05-2021 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse 3 - 3

8. 02-04-2022 FC Twente PSV 3 - 3

9. 01-05-2022 sc Heerenveen SC Cambuur 3 - 3

10. 23-10-2022 NEC Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

11. 12-11-2022 FC Emmen Ajax 3 - 3

12. 04-03-2023 FC Twente sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

13. 23-04-2023 FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3

14. 21-05-2023 PSV sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

15. 05-11-2023 NEC FC Volendam 3 - 3

16. 11-11-2023 FC Twente NEC 3 - 3

17. 03-02-2024 Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen 3 - 3

18. 03-04-2024 sc Heerenveen FC Twente 3 - 3