Eredivisie
seizoen
2022/2023
126 wedstrijden
Gewonnen/verloren: 95
Gelijk: 31
Doelpunten: 401
Geel: 375
Rood: 16
Rood (direct): 13
Rood (2x geel): 3

Stand Ge Wi Ge Ve Pt Vo Te Ds
1. Feyenoord 14 10 3 1 33 35 13 22

2. Ajax 14 9 3 2 30 44 17 27

3. PSV 14 10 0 4 30 42 20 22

4. AZ 14 9 2 3 29 25 16 9

5. FC Twente 14 8 3 3 27 24 9 15

6. Sparta Rotterdam 14 7 3 4 24 25 16 9

7. FC Utrecht 14 7 3 4 24 23 21 2

8. sc Heerenveen 14 6 5 3 23 16 13 3

9. NEC 14 3 8 3 17 19 16 3

10. RKC Waalwijk 14 4 5 5 17 25 28 -3

11. Go Ahead Eagles 14 3 6 5 15 21 24 -3

12. Fortuna Sittard 14 4 3 7 15 18 25 -7

13. Vitesse 14 3 4 7 13 17 29 -12

14. Excelsior Rotterdam 14 4 1 9 13 16 37 -21

15. FC Groningen 14 3 3 8 12 17 29 -12

16. FC Emmen 14 2 5 7 11 12 27 -15

17. SC Cambuur 14 2 2 10 8 9 22 -13

18. FC Volendam 14 1 3 10 6 13 39 -26


Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Clubs
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. Feyenoord 14 10 3 1 35 13 19

2. PSV 14 10 0 4 42 20 10

3. Ajax 14 9 3 2 44 17 19

4. AZ 14 9 2 3 25 16 22 1

5. FC Twente 14 8 3 3 24 9 17 1

6. Sparta Rotterdam 14 7 3 4 25 16 17 1

7. FC Utrecht 14 7 3 4 23 21 25

8. sc Heerenveen 14 6 5 3 16 13 24 1

9. RKC Waalwijk 14 4 5 5 25 28 27 1

10. Fortuna Sittard 14 4 3 7 18 25 34 2

11. Excelsior Rotterdam 14 4 1 9 16 37 21

12. NEC 14 3 8 3 19 16 19

13. Go Ahead Eagles 14 3 6 5 21 24 18 2

14. Vitesse 14 3 4 7 17 29 26 1

15. FC Groningen 14 3 3 8 17 29 20 1

16. FC Emmen 14 2 5 7 12 27 18 1

17. SC Cambuur 14 2 2 10 9 22 17 3

18. FC Volendam 14 1 3 10 13 39 22 1


Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Alle seizoenen
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. 2004/2005 306 247 59 247 948 948 903 42

2. 2005/2006 306 246 60 246 912 912 974 60

3. 2018/2019 306 246 60 246 1061 1061 937 66

4. 1997/1998 306 246 60 246 1002 1002 946 79

5. 1956/1957 306 246 60 246 1139 1139 2

6. 2009/2010 306 244 62 244 892 892 1067 79

7. 2011/2012 306 243 63 243 997 997 995 81

8. 1999/2000 306 242 64 242 997 997 901 58

9. 2021/2022 306 242 64 242 875 875 901 45

10. 1959/1960 306 240 66 240 1132 1132 1

11. 1960/1961 306 240 66 240 1083 1083 4

12. 1981/1982 306 240 66 240 1014 1014 267 8

13. 1972/1973 306 239 67 239 849 849 97

14. 1957/1958 306 237 69 237 1135 1135 3

15. 2007/2008 306 236 70 236 956 956 1076 53

Totaal 67 seizoenen

Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Coaches
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. Arne Slot 14 10 3 1 35 13 19

2. Ruud van Nistelrooij 14 10 0 4 42 20 10

3. Alfred Schreuder 14 9 3 2 44 17 19

4. Pascal Jansen 14 9 2 3 25 16 22 1

5. Ron Jans 14 8 3 3 24 9 17 1

6. Maurice Steijn 14 7 3 4 25 16 17 1

7. Henk Fraser 14 7 3 4 23 21 25

8. Kees van Wonderen 14 6 5 3 16 13 24 1

9. Joseph Oosting 14 4 5 5 25 28 27 1

10. Marinus Dijkhuizen 14 4 1 9 16 37 21

11. Rogier Meijer 14 3 8 3 19 16 19

12. René Hake 14 3 6 5 21 24 18 2

13. Frank Wormuth 14 3 3 8 17 29 20 1

14. Dick Lukkien 14 2 5 7 12 27 18 1

15. Wim Jonk 14 1 3 10 13 39 22 1

16. Henk de Jong 9 1 2 6 5 17 10 3

17. Julio Velázquez 8 4 2 2 10 8 17 1

18. Phillip Cocu 7 2 2 3 10 13 15

19. Thomas Letsch 7 1 2 4 7 16 11 1

20. Pascal Bosschaart 5 1 0 4 4 5 7

21. Dominik Vergoossen 3 0 1 2 5 7 8 1

22. Sjors Ultee 3 0 0 3 3 10 9



09/10/2022: sc Heerenveen - PSV 0 - 1

Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Stadions
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. Het Kasteel 8 7 1 7 25 25 26 1

2. De Adelaarshorst 8 5 3 5 27 27 24 2

3. Philips Stadion 7 7 0 7 32 32 20

4. Kras Stadion 7 7 0 7 27 27 26

5. Cambuurstadion 7 7 0 7 12 12 19 1

6. Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadion 7 6 1 6 27 27 18 1

7. De Grolsch Veste 7 6 1 6 21 21 21

8. Fortuna Sittard Stadion 7 6 1 6 21 21 26 2

9. Johan Cruijff ArenA 7 5 2 5 33 33 16

10. Mandemakers Stadion 7 5 2 5 31 31 20 3

11. GelreDome 7 5 2 5 26 26 22

12. Stadion Feijenoord 7 5 2 5 18 18 16 1

13. Abe Lenstra Stadion 7 5 2 5 13 13 24 1

14. Stadion Galgenwaard 7 5 2 5 13 13 23

15. Goffertstadion 7 2 5 2 22 22 30 2

16. De Oude Meerdijk 7 2 5 2 18 18 13

17. Van Donge & De Roo Stadion 6 6 0 6 19 19 11 1

18. AFAS Stadion 6 4 2 4 16 16 20 1


Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Scheidsrechters
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Vo Te Gl Ro
1. Jeroen Manschot 10 9 1 9 37 37 36

2. Serdar Gözübüyük 10 8 2 8 21 21 37

3. Danny Makkelie 10 8 2 8 32 32 29 1

4. Allard Lindhout 10 7 3 7 37 37 31

5. Dennis Higler 9 6 3 6 21 21 25 2

6. Bas Nijhuis 8 8 0 8 27 27 19

7. Edwin van de Graaf 8 7 1 7 20 20 26 1

8. Jochem Kamphuis 8 6 2 6 31 31 23 2

9. Pol van Boekel 8 4 4 4 20 20 21 1

10. Martin van den Kerkhof 7 6 1 6 25 25 15 1

11. Joey Kooij 6 4 2 4 21 21 23 1

12. Marc Nagtegaal 4 3 1 3 17 17 9

13. Sander van der Eijk 4 3 1 3 20 20 14 2

14. Rob Dieperink 4 2 2 2 10 10 12 2

15. Alex Bos 4 2 2 2 9 9 6 1

16. Jannick van der Laan 3 3 0 3 13 13 7

17. Ingmar Oostrom 3 1 2 1 13 13 11 1

18. Martin Pérez 2 2 0 2 10 10 5 1

19. Laurens Gerrets 2 2 0 2 6 6 4

20. Richard Martens 2 2 0 2 6 6 9

21. Robin Hensgens 2 2 0 2 3 3 6

22. Erwin Blank 2 0 2 0 2 2 7

(Bron: Brabants Dagblad)
21/08/2022: RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 0 - 1

Gesorteerd op aantal gespeelde duels (aflopend).
Spelers
2022/2023
Eredivisie
Gs Gw Ge Ve Dl Ke Ed Gl Ro
1. Justin Bijlow 14 10 3 1 13

2. Javairô Dilrosun 14 10 3 1 4 1

3. Danilo Pereira 14 10 3 1 8

4. Quinten Timber 14 10 3 1 2 2

5. Gernot Trauner 14 10 3 1 4

6. Walter Benítez 14 10 0 4 20

7. Cody Gakpo 14 10 0 4 9

8. Armando Obispo 14 10 0 4 2 1

9. Xavi Simons 14 10 0 4 8

10. Joey Veerman 14 10 0 4 2

11. Steven Berghuis 14 9 3 2 5 1

12. Steven Bergwijn 14 9 3 2 8

13. Brian Brobbey 14 9 3 2 8 1

14. Davy Klaassen 14 9 3 2 3 1

15. Mohammed Kudus 14 9 3 2 5

Totaal 422 spelers

Wedstrijden
2022/2023
Eredivisie
nr. datum thuis uit uitslag
2022/2023
1. 05/08/2022 sc Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0

2. 06/08/2022 Fortuna Sittard Ajax 2 - 3

3. 06/08/2022 SC Cambuur Excelsior Rotterdam 0 - 2

4. 06/08/2022 PSV FC Emmen 4 - 1

5. 06/08/2022 RKC Waalwijk FC Utrecht 2 - 2

6. 07/08/2022 FC Groningen FC Volendam 2 - 2

7. 07/08/2022 NEC FC Twente 0 - 1

8. 07/08/2022 Vitesse Feyenoord 2 - 5

9. 07/08/2022 AZ Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0

10. 12/08/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam Vitesse 3 - 1

11. 13/08/2022 Go Ahead Eagles PSV 2 - 5

12. 13/08/2022 FC Utrecht SC Cambuur 0 - 0

13. 13/08/2022 FC Emmen RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1

14. 13/08/2022 Feyenoord sc Heerenveen 0 - 0

15. 14/08/2022 FC Volendam NEC 1 - 4

16. 14/08/2022 Ajax FC Groningen 6 - 1

17. 14/08/2022 FC Twente Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0

18. 14/08/2022 Sparta Rotterdam AZ 2 - 3

19. 20/08/2022 Vitesse sc Heerenveen 0 - 4

20. 20/08/2022 Fortuna Sittard SC Cambuur 1 - 4

21. 20/08/2022 FC Emmen FC Utrecht 3 - 2

22. 21/08/2022 FC Groningen Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0

23. 21/08/2022 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax 0 - 1

24. 21/08/2022 RKC Waalwijk Feyenoord 0 - 1

25. 26/08/2022 NEC FC Groningen 1 - 1

26. 27/08/2022 Go Ahead Eagles Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1

27. 27/08/2022 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2

28. 27/08/2022 Feyenoord FC Emmen 4 - 0

29. 27/08/2022 sc Heerenveen Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1

30. 28/08/2022 FC Utrecht Ajax 0 - 2

31. 28/08/2022 FC Volendam FC Twente 1 - 0

32. 28/08/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam PSV 1 - 6

33. 28/08/2022 SC Cambuur AZ 0 - 1

34. 31/08/2022 PSV FC Volendam 7 - 1

35. 31/08/2022 FC Twente Excelsior Rotterdam 4 - 0

36. 01/09/2022 AZ NEC 1 - 1

37. 02/09/2022 Fortuna Sittard FC Utrecht 3 - 4

38. 03/09/2022 Ajax SC Cambuur 4 - 0

39. 03/09/2022 FC Twente PSV 2 - 1

40. 03/09/2022 Sparta Rotterdam FC Volendam 4 - 0

41. 03/09/2022 Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord 3 - 4

42. 04/09/2022 RKC Waalwijk Excelsior Rotterdam 5 - 2

43. 04/09/2022 sc Heerenveen NEC 0 - 0

44. 04/09/2022 FC Emmen AZ 0 - 3

45. 04/09/2022 FC Groningen Vitesse 0 - 1

46. 09/09/2022 FC Volendam Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3

47. 10/09/2022 NEC Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1

48. 10/09/2022 Ajax sc Heerenveen 5 - 0

49. 10/09/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Emmen 2 - 1

50. 11/09/2022 FC Utrecht Vitesse 1 - 0

51. 11/09/2022 PSV RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0

52. 11/09/2022 SC Cambuur FC Groningen 0 - 1

53. 11/09/2022 AZ FC Twente 1 - 1

54. 11/09/2022 Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0

55. 16/09/2022 FC Utrecht NEC 0 - 0

56. 17/09/2022 Sparta Rotterdam FC Groningen 2 - 1

57. 17/09/2022 Vitesse FC Volendam 1 - 1

58. 17/09/2022 RKC Waalwijk SC Cambuur 5 - 1

59. 17/09/2022 Fortuna Sittard Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 0

60. 18/09/2022 Go Ahead Eagles FC Emmen 2 - 0

61. 18/09/2022 sc Heerenveen FC Twente 2 - 1

62. 18/09/2022 PSV Feyenoord 4 - 3

63. 18/09/2022 AZ Ajax 2 - 1

64. 01/10/2022 SC Cambuur PSV 3 - 0

65. 01/10/2022 FC Groningen AZ 1 - 4

66. 01/10/2022 Ajax Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1

67. 01/10/2022 FC Twente Vitesse 3 - 0

68. 02/10/2022 Fortuna Sittard FC Volendam 2 - 0

69. 02/10/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Utrecht 0 - 1

70. 02/10/2022 NEC Feyenoord 1 - 1

71. 02/10/2022 RKC Waalwijk Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2

72. 02/10/2022 FC Emmen sc Heerenveen 0 - 0

73. 07/10/2022 FC Groningen RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3

74. 08/10/2022 FC Volendam Ajax 2 - 4

75. 08/10/2022 Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen 3 - 1

76. 08/10/2022 NEC Excelsior Rotterdam 1 - 1

77. 09/10/2022 Go Ahead Eagles SC Cambuur 0 - 0

78. 09/10/2022 FC Utrecht AZ 1 - 2

79. 09/10/2022 Feyenoord FC Twente 2 - 0

80. 09/10/2022 sc Heerenveen PSV 0 - 1

81. 09/10/2022 Vitesse Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2

82. 14/10/2022 FC Emmen FC Volendam 1 - 1

83. 15/10/2022 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0

84. 15/10/2022 Go Ahead Eagles sc Heerenveen 1 - 1

85. 15/10/2022 SC Cambuur Vitesse 0 - 3

86. 16/10/2022 Sparta Rotterdam NEC 2 - 0

87. 16/10/2022 PSV FC Utrecht 6 - 1

88. 16/10/2022 FC Twente FC Groningen 3 - 0

89. 16/10/2022 AZ Feyenoord 1 - 3

90. 16/10/2022 Ajax Excelsior Rotterdam 7 - 1

91. 22/10/2022 Feyenoord Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1

92. 22/10/2022 RKC Waalwijk Ajax 1 - 4

93. 22/10/2022 Vitesse FC Emmen 2 - 0

94. 23/10/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam AZ 2 - 1

95. 23/10/2022 FC Groningen PSV 4 - 2

96. 23/10/2022 SC Cambuur FC Twente 0 - 1

97. 23/10/2022 NEC Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3

98. 23/10/2022 FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1

99. 23/10/2022 FC Volendam sc Heerenveen 1 - 3

100. 29/10/2022 sc Heerenveen FC Utrecht 1 - 2

101. 29/10/2022 Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1

102. 29/10/2022 Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 1

103. 30/10/2022 FC Emmen FC Groningen 0 - 0

104. 30/10/2022 PSV NEC 3 - 0

105. 30/10/2022 FC Twente RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0

106. 30/10/2022 AZ FC Volendam 2 - 1

107. 04/11/2022 SC Cambuur NEC 0 - 1

108. 05/11/2022 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 4

109. 05/11/2022 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen 0 - 1

110. 05/11/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam sc Heerenveen 0 - 1

111. 06/11/2022 FC Utrecht FC Groningen 2 - 1

112. 06/11/2022 FC Volendam Feyenoord 0 - 2

113. 06/11/2022 FC Twente Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1

114. 06/11/2022 Ajax PSV 1 - 2

115. 06/11/2022 RKC Waalwijk AZ 3 - 1

116. 09/11/2022 Ajax Vitesse 2 - 2

117. 10/11/2022 Feyenoord SC Cambuur 1 - 0

118. 11/11/2022 Sparta Rotterdam FC Twente 1 - 1

119. 12/11/2022 FC Volendam FC Utrecht 0 - 4

120. 12/11/2022 FC Emmen Ajax 3 - 3

121. 12/11/2022 PSV AZ 0 - 1

122. 13/11/2022 NEC RKC Waalwijk 6 - 1

123. 13/11/2022 FC Groningen Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3

124. 13/11/2022 sc Heerenveen SC Cambuur 2 - 1

125. 13/11/2022 Feyenoord Excelsior Rotterdam 5 - 1

126. 13/11/2022 Go Ahead Eagles Vitesse 2 - 2


Programma
2022/2023
Eredivisie
nr. datum tijd thuis uit
1. 06/01/2023 20:00 FC Twente FC Emmen

2. 07/01/2023 18:45 AZ Vitesse

3. 07/01/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Go Ahead Eagles

4. 07/01/2023 21:00 PSV Sparta Rotterdam

5. 07/01/2023 16:30 RKC Waalwijk sc Heerenveen

6. 08/01/2023 16:45 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Groningen

7. 08/01/2023 12:15 FC Utrecht Feyenoord

8. 08/01/2023 14:30 NEC Ajax

9. 08/01/2023 14:30 SC Cambuur FC Volendam

10. 13/01/2023 20:00 sc Heerenveen AZ

11. 14/01/2023 20:00 Ajax FC Twente

12. 14/01/2023 16:30 FC Groningen Feyenoord

13. 14/01/2023 21:00 FC Volendam RKC Waalwijk

14. 14/01/2023 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam

15. 15/01/2023 16:45 FC Emmen SC Cambuur

16. 15/01/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard PSV

17. 15/01/2023 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles FC Utrecht

18. 15/01/2023 12:15 Vitesse NEC

19. 20/01/2023 20:00 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Volendam

20. 21/01/2023 18:45 NEC FC Emmen

21. 21/01/2023 20:00 PSV Vitesse

22. 21/01/2023 21:00 RKC Waalwijk Go Ahead Eagles

23. 21/01/2023 20:00 SC Cambuur Sparta Rotterdam

24. 22/01/2023 16:45 AZ Fortuna Sittard

25. 22/01/2023 14:30 FC Twente FC Utrecht

26. 22/01/2023 14:30 Feyenoord Ajax

27. 22/01/2023 12:15 sc Heerenveen FC Groningen

28. 24/01/2023 18:45 FC Emmen PSV

29. 24/01/2023 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk

30. 25/01/2023 21:00 FC Utrecht Excelsior Rotterdam

31. 25/01/2023 21:00 Feyenoord NEC

32. 25/01/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard sc Heerenveen

33. 25/01/2023 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles AZ

34. 25/01/2023 18:45 Vitesse FC Twente

35. 26/01/2023 21:00 Ajax FC Volendam

36. 26/01/2023 18:45 FC Groningen SC Cambuur

37. 27/01/2023 20:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Emmen

38. 28/01/2023 21:00 AZ FC Utrecht

39. 28/01/2023 20:00 NEC Sparta Rotterdam

40. 28/01/2023 18:45 PSV Go Ahead Eagles

41. 28/01/2023 20:00 sc Heerenveen Vitesse

42. 29/01/2023 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam Ajax

43. 29/01/2023 12:15 FC Twente Feyenoord

44. 29/01/2023 14:30 FC Volendam FC Groningen

45. 29/01/2023 16:45 SC Cambuur Fortuna Sittard

46. 00/02/2023 00:00 Ajax Sparta Rotterdam

47. 00/02/2023 00:00 Ajax RKC Waalwijk

48. 00/02/2023 00:00 AZ SC Cambuur

49. 00/02/2023 00:00 AZ Excelsior Rotterdam

50. 00/02/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam NEC

51. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard

52. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Go Ahead Eagles

53. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Groningen Excelsior Rotterdam

54. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Groningen FC Emmen

55. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Twente FC Volendam

56. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht PSV

57. 00/02/2023 00:00 FC Volendam Vitesse

58. 00/02/2023 00:00 Feyenoord AZ

59. 00/02/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard Feyenoord

60. 00/02/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Twente

61. 00/02/2023 00:00 NEC FC Volendam

62. 00/02/2023 00:00 NEC SC Cambuur

63. 00/02/2023 00:00 PSV FC Groningen

64. 00/02/2023 00:00 PSV FC Twente

65. 00/02/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk Fortuna Sittard

66. 00/02/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur sc Heerenveen

67. 00/02/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen Feyenoord

68. 00/02/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen RKC Waalwijk

69. 00/02/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles

70. 00/02/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht

71. 00/02/2023 00:00 Vitesse FC Utrecht

72. 00/02/2023 00:00 Vitesse Ajax

73. 03/02/2023 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Sparta Rotterdam

74. 04/02/2023 21:00 Excelsior Rotterdam RKC Waalwijk

75. 04/02/2023 20:00 FC Emmen Vitesse

76. 04/02/2023 20:00 FC Utrecht sc Heerenveen

77. 04/02/2023 18:45 FC Volendam AZ

78. 05/02/2023 16:45 FC Groningen FC Twente

79. 05/02/2023 14:30 Feyenoord PSV

80. 05/02/2023 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles NEC

81. 05/02/2023 12:15 SC Cambuur Ajax

82. 00/03/2023 00:00 Ajax NEC

83. 00/03/2023 00:00 AZ FC Groningen

84. 00/03/2023 00:00 AZ sc Heerenveen

85. 00/03/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam FC Twente

86. 00/03/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam SC Cambuur

87. 00/03/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam

88. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Excelsior Rotterdam

89. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Emmen Sparta Rotterdam

90. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Groningen sc Heerenveen

91. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Twente sc Heerenveen

92. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Twente AZ

93. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht FC Volendam

94. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles

95. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard

96. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Volendam FC Emmen

97. 00/03/2023 00:00 FC Volendam Fortuna Sittard

98. 00/03/2023 00:00 Feyenoord FC Groningen

99. 00/03/2023 00:00 Feyenoord FC Volendam

100. 00/03/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Twente

101. 00/03/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard FC Groningen

102. 00/03/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Ajax

103. 00/03/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles RKC Waalwijk

104. 00/03/2023 00:00 NEC FC Utrecht

105. 00/03/2023 00:00 NEC PSV

106. 00/03/2023 00:00 PSV SC Cambuur

107. 00/03/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk Vitesse

108. 00/03/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk NEC

109. 00/03/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk PSV

110. 00/03/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur FC Emmen

111. 00/03/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur Go Ahead Eagles

112. 00/03/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen Ajax

113. 00/03/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord

114. 00/03/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse

115. 00/03/2023 00:00 Vitesse PSV

116. 00/03/2023 00:00 Vitesse AZ

117. 19/03/2023 00:00 Ajax Feyenoord

118. 00/04/2023 00:00 Ajax Fortuna Sittard

119. 00/04/2023 00:00 Ajax FC Emmen

120. 00/04/2023 00:00 AZ Sparta Rotterdam

121. 00/04/2023 00:00 AZ RKC Waalwijk

122. 00/04/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Go Ahead Eagles

123. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Emmen NEC

124. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Groningen FC Utrecht

125. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Groningen NEC

126. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Twente Sparta Rotterdam

127. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Twente SC Cambuur

128. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht FC Twente

129. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Volendam SC Cambuur

130. 00/04/2023 00:00 FC Volendam PSV

131. 00/04/2023 00:00 Feyenoord FC Utrecht

132. 00/04/2023 00:00 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk

133. 00/04/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard AZ

134. 00/04/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Fortuna Sittard

135. 00/04/2023 00:00 NEC Vitesse

136. 00/04/2023 00:00 PSV Excelsior Rotterdam

137. 00/04/2023 00:00 PSV Ajax

138. 00/04/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Groningen

139. 00/04/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur Feyenoord

140. 00/04/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen FC Emmen

141. 00/04/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen FC Volendam

142. 00/04/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam sc Heerenveen

143. 00/04/2023 00:00 Vitesse Go Ahead Eagles

144. 00/04/2023 00:00 Vitesse Excelsior Rotterdam

145. 00/05/2023 00:00 Ajax AZ

146. 00/05/2023 00:00 AZ FC Emmen

147. 00/05/2023 00:00 Excelsior Rotterdam Feyenoord

148. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Emmen FC Twente

149. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Groningen Ajax

150. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Twente NEC

151. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Utrecht RKC Waalwijk

152. 00/05/2023 00:00 FC Volendam Sparta Rotterdam

153. 00/05/2023 00:00 Feyenoord Go Ahead Eagles

154. 00/05/2023 00:00 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse

155. 00/05/2023 00:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Groningen

156. 00/05/2023 00:00 NEC sc Heerenveen

157. 00/05/2023 00:00 PSV Fortuna Sittard

158. 00/05/2023 00:00 RKC Waalwijk FC Volendam

159. 00/05/2023 00:00 SC Cambuur FC Utrecht

160. 00/05/2023 00:00 sc Heerenveen Excelsior Rotterdam

161. 00/05/2023 00:00 Sparta Rotterdam PSV

162. 00/05/2023 00:00 Vitesse SC Cambuur

163. 21/05/2023 14:30 Ajax FC Utrecht

164. 21/05/2023 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard

165. 21/05/2023 14:30 FC Emmen Feyenoord

166. 21/05/2023 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles FC Volendam

167. 21/05/2023 14:30 NEC AZ

168. 21/05/2023 14:30 PSV sc Heerenveen

169. 21/05/2023 14:30 RKC Waalwijk FC Twente

170. 21/05/2023 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam SC Cambuur

171. 21/05/2023 14:30 Vitesse FC Groningen

172. 28/05/2023 14:30 AZ PSV

173. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Groningen Sparta Rotterdam

174. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Twente Ajax

175. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Utrecht FC Emmen

176. 28/05/2023 14:30 FC Volendam Excelsior Rotterdam

177. 28/05/2023 14:30 Feyenoord Vitesse

178. 28/05/2023 14:30 Fortuna Sittard NEC

179. 28/05/2023 14:30 SC Cambuur RKC Waalwijk

180. 28/05/2023 14:30 sc Heerenveen Go Ahead Eagles



29/10/2022: Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior Rotterdam 3 - 1

Grootste thuiszeges/uitnederlagen
2022/2023
Eredivisie
datum thuis uit uitslag
31/08/2022 PSV FC Volendam 7 - 1

16/10/2022 Ajax Excelsior Rotterdam 7 - 1

14/08/2022 Ajax FC Groningen 6 - 1

16/10/2022 PSV FC Utrecht 6 - 1

13/11/2022 NEC RKC Waalwijk 6 - 1

10/09/2022 Ajax sc Heerenveen 5 - 0


Grootste thuisnederlagen/uitzeges
2022/2023
Eredivisie
datum thuis uit uitslag
28/08/2022 Excelsior Rotterdam PSV 1 - 6

20/08/2022 Vitesse sc Heerenveen 0 - 4

05/11/2022 Vitesse Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 4

12/11/2022 FC Volendam FC Utrecht 0 - 4